NAME : V. Maneesh
CLASS : 10th class CBSE
SCHOOL : Sri Chakra Spaes School , Metpally.
NAME : P.HARSHA
CLASS : 10th class CBSE
SCHOOL : WISDOM SPAES SCHOOL
METPALLY
NAME : A.Sudeep Sai
CLASS : 8th class CBSE
SCHOOL : lndus E.M High School, Kurnool
NAME : veyigandla Maneesh
CLASS : 10th class
SCHOOL : Sri chakra speas school , Metpally
NAME : M. Gagan chowdary
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Victory high school, Chandur, Nizamabad.
NAME : R.Bhuvaneshwari
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Victory high school, Chandur, Nizamabad.
NAME : R.Bhuvaneshwari
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Victory high school, Chandur, Nizamabad.
NAME : N.Haripriya
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Victory high school, Chandur, Nizamabad.
NAME : R.Bhuvaneshwari
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Vctory High School, Chandur, Nizamabad
NAME : M.bhargav Krishna
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Chalapathi Public School
NAME : Veyigandla Maneesh
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Sri chakra spaes school , Metpally
NAME : M Lavanya
CLASS : 10th class
SCHOOL : Geeta high school,Hyderabad,patancheru,shanti nagar
NAME : Veyigandla Maneesh
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Sri chakra spaes school , Metpally
NAME : MAANDHATHA ADHVAITH
CLASS : 9 TH STANDARD
SCHOOL : RAJU OLYMPIAD,RAYACHOTY
NAME : Veyigandla Maneesh
CLASS : 9th class
SCHOOL : Sri chakra spaes school , Metpally
NAME : Ch. Sirivennela
CLASS : X
SCHOOL : sri gautami model school
NAME : B. Chiru Hasii
CLASS : VI
SCHOOL : Jubliee Hills Public School,Hyderabad, Telangana.
NAME : Aakash
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Lotus Lap School, Hyderabad, Telangana
NAME : Shaistha naaz
CLASS : X
SCHOOL : Sri Vijaya Sai High School,
Bodhan (NZB), Telangana
NAME : Darshika
CLASS : VII
SCHOOL :Pallavi Model SChool, Hyderabad, Telangana
NAME : B. Sai Deepak
CLASS : X
SCHOOL : Sri Saraswathi Vidya Vihar, Vizag, Andhrapradesh
NAME : N. Sanjana
CLASS : VI
SCHOOL :Narendra High School, Armoor (NZB), Telangana.
NAME : R. Shashi Priya
CLASS : X
SCHOOL :Siddarth Group Of Schools, Medak, Telangana.
NAME : G. Maneesh Naidu
CLASS : X
SCHOOL : Gitanjali VidyaniketanSchool, Khammam, Telangana
NAME : Shaik Mohammed Kaled
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Nagarjuna ModelSchool,Kadapa, AndhraPradesh
NAME : Vignan Rajuri
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : New Vision School,Khammam, Telangana
NAME : K. Viswesh Tej
CLASS : X
SCHOOL : New Vision School,Khammam, Telangana
NAME : Pradyosh
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Wisdom Spaes School,Metpally, Telangana
NAME : Syed Rayyan Ali Taha
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Vasavi High School (Olympiad),Nirmal, Telangana
NAME : G.UDAY
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL:WISDOM SPAES SCHOOL, Metpally, Telangana
NAME : T. Sai Sudheer
CLASS :VI
SCHOOL : Siddharth Group Of School,Medak, Telangana
NAME : Eswar Vamsy
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Sri Prakash Synergy School,Peddapuram, Andhrapradesh
NAME : Srushanth Reddy Sadhu
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Vasavi High School,Nirmal, Telangana
NAME :Abhigna Rathod
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Vasavi High School, Nirmal, Telangana
NAME : Sai Aryan
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : New Vision,Khammam, Telangana
NAME : E. Vinay Reddy
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Vasavi Olympiad, Nirmal, Telangana.
NAME : V. Mahesh
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Wisdom Spaes School, Metpally, Telangana.
NAME : M. Jagadeesh
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Prathibha Edu Care, Rajahmundry, Andhra Pradesh.
NAME : T. Vaishnavi
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Vasavi High School , Nirmal, Telangana
NAME : Sindhu Jadav
CLASS : VII
SCHOOL : Vasavi Olympiad School , Nirmal, Telangana
NAME : N. Prayjyoth
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Wisdom Speas School , Metpally, Telangana
NAME : K. Sai Yashwanth
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : New Vision School , Khammam, Telangana
NAME : Odnala Roshan
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Wisdom Spaes School,Metpally, Telangana
NAME : V. Maneesh
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Wisdom Spaes School, Metpally, Telangana
NAME : Bharath Kumar
CLASS :VII
SCHOOL : Nagarajuna Model School, Kadapa, Andhra Pradesh
NAME : B. Nitish Reddy
CLASS : VI
SCHOOL : Siddharth Group Of Schools, Medak, Telangana
NAME : A. Phani Kaushik Reddy
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : Siddharth Group Of Schools, Medak, Telangana
NAME : P. Pranay
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : Siddharth Group Of Schools, Medak, Telangana
NAME : J. Abhinav
CLASS : VII
SCHOOL :Pallavi Aware International School, Hyderabad, Telangana
NAME : Snehasish Das
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : Pallavi Model School, Alwal, Telangana
NAME : D. Harshitha
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : Siddharth Group Of Schools, Medak, Telangana
NAME : P. Vaishnavi
CLASS : VII
SCHOOL : Pallavi Model School, Alwal, Telangana
NAME:G. Sriya
CLASS: VII
SCHOOL : Narendra High School, armoor (NZB), Telangana
NAME : CH. Pavani
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : Tiny Tots High School, Sullur Peta, (Nlr), Andhra Pradesh
NAME : P. Kalapavally
CLASS: V
SCHOOL : Siddharth Group Of Schools, Medak, Telangana
NAME : G. Pradyosh Nayak
CLASS : VIII
SCHOOL : Wisdom Spaes School, Metpally, Telangana
NAME : Arjan
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : siddarth model high school
NAME : A. Mokshith Sri chakra
CLASS : IX
SCHOOL : Spaes School Metpally